<?xml version="1.0" encoding="UTF-8"?>
<rss version="2.0"
	xmlns:content="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/content/"
	xmlns:wfw="http://wellformedweb.org/CommentAPI/"
	xmlns:dc="http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/"
	xmlns:atom="http://www.w3.org/2005/Atom"
	xmlns:sy="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/syndication/"
	xmlns:slash="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/slash/"
	>

<channel>
	<title>Medical Supplies &#187; insoles</title>
	<atom:link href="http://www.medicosusa.com/category/insoles/feed/" rel="self" type="application/rss+xml" />
	<link>http://www.medicosusa.com</link>
	<description>Free Shipping on Qualified Orders* over $79.00</description>
	<lastBuildDate>Fri, 12 Dec 2008 09:26:22 +0000</lastBuildDate>
	<language>en</language>
	<sy:updatePeriod>hourly</sy:updatePeriod>
	<sy:updateFrequency>1</sy:updateFrequency>
	<generator>http://wordpress.org/?v=3.0</generator>
		<item>
		<title>Dr. Scholl s Knee Pain Relief Orthotics Men s Size 8-13 1-Pair</title>
		<link>http://www.medicosusa.com/insoles/dr-scholl-s-knee-pain-relief-orthotics-men-s-size-8-13-1-pair/</link>
		<comments>http://www.medicosusa.com/insoles/dr-scholl-s-knee-pain-relief-orthotics-men-s-size-8-13-1-pair/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Fri, 12 Dec 2008 09:26:22 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[insoles]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.medicosusa.com/shopping/dr-scholl-s-knee-pain-relief-orthotics-men-s-size-8-13-1-pair/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Dr. Scholl s Knee Pain Relief Orthotics Men s Size 8-13 1-Pair Featured Product: Dr. Scholl s Knee Pain Relief Orthotics Men s Size 8-13 1-Pair More about Dr. Scholl s Knee Pain Relief Orthotics Men s Size 8-13 1-Pair : Men s Sizes 8-13 Clinically Proven: Knee Pain Relief (due to overpronation) Helps you [...]]]></description>
		<wfw:commentRss>http://www.medicosusa.com/insoles/dr-scholl-s-knee-pain-relief-orthotics-men-s-size-8-13-1-pair/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Dr. Scholl s For Her Rub Relief Strips 3/4 inch x 30 inches</title>
		<link>http://www.medicosusa.com/insoles/dr-scholl-s-for-her-rub-relief-strips-34-inch-x-30-inches/</link>
		<comments>http://www.medicosusa.com/insoles/dr-scholl-s-for-her-rub-relief-strips-34-inch-x-30-inches/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Fri, 12 Dec 2008 09:26:22 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[insoles]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.medicosusa.com/shopping/dr-scholl-s-for-her-rub-relief-strips-34-inch-x-30-inches/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Dr. Scholl s For Her Rub Relief Strips 3/4 inch x 30 inches Featured Product: Dr. Scholl s For Her Rub Relief Strips 3/4 inch x 30 inches More about Dr. Scholl s For Her Rub Relief Strips 3/4 inch x 30 inches : You have&#8230;. Shoe rubbing or irritation You want&#8230;. Protection from rubbing [...]]]></description>
		<wfw:commentRss>http://www.medicosusa.com/insoles/dr-scholl-s-for-her-rub-relief-strips-34-inch-x-30-inches/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Dr. Scholl s For Her Heel Cushions 1- Pair</title>
		<link>http://www.medicosusa.com/insoles/dr-scholl-s-for-her-heel-cushions-1-pair/</link>
		<comments>http://www.medicosusa.com/insoles/dr-scholl-s-for-her-heel-cushions-1-pair/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Fri, 12 Dec 2008 09:26:22 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[insoles]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.medicosusa.com/shopping/dr-scholl-s-for-her-heel-cushions-1-pair/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Dr. Scholl s For Her Heel Cushions 1- Pair Featured Product: Dr. Scholl s For Her Heel Cushions 1- Pair More about Dr. Scholl s For Her Heel Cushions 1- Pair : Ideal for Sensitivity in the Heels Fits all types of shoes Directions Wipe insides of shoe clean Remove clear plastic backing from back [...]]]></description>
		<wfw:commentRss>http://www.medicosusa.com/insoles/dr-scholl-s-for-her-heel-cushions-1-pair/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Dr. Scholl s For Her 16 Hour Insoles Women s Size 6-10 1-Pair</title>
		<link>http://www.medicosusa.com/insoles/dr-scholl-s-for-her-16-hour-insoles-women-s-size-6-10-1-pair/</link>
		<comments>http://www.medicosusa.com/insoles/dr-scholl-s-for-her-16-hour-insoles-women-s-size-6-10-1-pair/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Fri, 12 Dec 2008 09:26:22 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[insoles]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.medicosusa.com/shopping/dr-scholl-s-for-her-16-hour-insoles-women-s-size-6-10-1-pair/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Dr. Scholl s For Her 16 Hour Insoles Women s Size 6-10 1-Pair Featured Product: Dr. Scholl s For Her 16 Hour Insoles Women s Size 6-10 1-Pair More about Dr. Scholl s For Her 16 Hour Insoles Women s Size 6-10 1-Pair : Women s Sizes 6-10 Ideal for Hard Working Feet. Guaranteed 16 [...]]]></description>
		<wfw:commentRss>http://www.medicosusa.com/insoles/dr-scholl-s-for-her-16-hour-insoles-women-s-size-6-10-1-pair/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Dr. Scholl s For Her Sporti Insoles Women s Size 6-10 1-Pair</title>
		<link>http://www.medicosusa.com/insoles/dr-scholl-s-for-her-sporti-insoles-women-s-size-6-10-1-pair/</link>
		<comments>http://www.medicosusa.com/insoles/dr-scholl-s-for-her-sporti-insoles-women-s-size-6-10-1-pair/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Fri, 12 Dec 2008 09:26:22 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[insoles]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.medicosusa.com/shopping/dr-scholl-s-for-her-sporti-insoles-women-s-size-6-10-1-pair/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Dr. Scholl s For Her Sporti Insoles Women s Size 6-10 1-Pair Featured Product: Dr. Scholl s For Her Sporti Insoles Women s Size 6-10 1-Pair More about Dr. Scholl s For Her Sporti Insoles Women s Size 6-10 1-Pair : Women s Sizes 6-10 Make em as comfortable as regular sneakers. Ideal for Fashion [...]]]></description>
		<wfw:commentRss>http://www.medicosusa.com/insoles/dr-scholl-s-for-her-sporti-insoles-women-s-size-6-10-1-pair/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
	</channel>
</rss>
